เฮชเอ็นเคซิบาเลีย |
0-2 |
Bijelo Brdo |
เกววีลย์ อูแอส |
0-1 |
เรด สตาร์ 93 |
ชาลเก เยาวชน |
vs |
SpVg Schonnebeck |
ทิซเตด เอฟซี |
0-0 |
เจมส์เมอบังค์ |
เอฟเอสวียูเนี่ยนฟัวร์สเทนวาลเดอ |
5-0 |
เอสวี วิกตอเรีย ซีโลว์ |
ยูทีเอ อารัด |
3-2 |
ริเพนเซีย ทิมิโซอารา |
อลาเบส |
1-3 |
ยูดี โลโกรนเยส |
เอสเบิร์ก |
0-0 |
อีทีเอสวีไวซ์เชเฟลนบวร์ก |
อฌักซิโอ้ |
0-0 |
กาเซเล็ค อฌักซิโอ้ |
KMSK Deinze |
1-3 |
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม |
ชาลเก้ 04 (เยาวชน) |
4-1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck |
Grimma |
0-3 |
บีเอสจี เชอเมีย ไลพ์ซิก |
TSV Pansdorf |
0-5 |
Phonix Lubeck |
FC Kilia Kiel |
2-1 |
โฮลสไตน์ คีล 2 |
NK Orijent Rijeka |
1-1 |
เอ็นเค โอปาติยา |
ร็อต-ไวน์ เอสเซ่น |
2-0 |
Bocholt FC |
เอฟซี ซิยง |
0-2 |
ดินาโม เคียฟ |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0-0 |
พรูเบน มุนสเตอร์ |
FC Zuzenhausen |
5-2 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน |
vs |
เคเอเอ เกนท์ |
EN Terai ne treatment table |
vs |
พรูเบน มุนสเตอร์ |
FSV Kuhlungsborn |
0-0 |
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อค 2 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
2-0 |
VfB Ginsheim |
Brigg Town |
0-0 |
Cleethorpes Town |
โอลิมเปียกอส ไพรีอัส |
3-0 |
อาริส ซาโลนิก้า |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
4-0 |
รูบิน คาซาน |
เบลา คีล |
1-1 |
เดน บอสช์ |
บิชอป โอ๊คแลนด์ |
0-3 |
มิดเดิลสโบรห์ |
รูบิน คาซาน |
vs |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น |
1-0 |
พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า |
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน |
vs |
เคเอเอ เกนท์ |
Eccleshill United |
0-0 |
แบรดฟอร์ด ซิตี้ |
Barbate CF |
0-6 |
คาดิส |
เซนต์ อัลบัน ซิตี้ |
0-1 |
สตีฟเนจ โบโรห์ |
Saltash United |
0-7 |
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์ |
พอลตัน โรเวอร์ |
1-2 |
บาธ ซิตี้ |
แชแทม ทาวน์ |
2-7 |
เอ็บส์ฟลีต ยูไนเต็ด |
เบดฟอร์ด ทาวน์ |
0-5 |
ลูตัน ทาวน์ |
วินเทอร์ตัน เรนเจอร์ |
0-2 |
ฟริคลีย์ แอธเลติก |
แทมเวิร์ธ |
3-1 |
เวสต์ บรอมมิช อัลเบียน |
บริสตอล ซิตี้ |
0-0 |
เซลติก |
วิตตัน อัลเบียน |
0-6 |
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า |
Quorn |
2-2 |
Shepshed Dynamo |
เกรย์ส แอธเลติก |
3-3 |
ฟีนิกซ์สปอร์ต |
Tavistock AFC |
0-0 |
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์ |
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน |
2-2 |
ปอร์ติโมเนนเซ่ |
Mixto U19 |
1-1 |
Uniao Figueira de Lorvao U19 |
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด |
1-0 |
อลิอันซ่าซาน ซัลวาดอร์ |
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ บี |
1-3 |
ซานตาคลารา |
ดินาโม มอสโก(N) |
0-2 |
เบามิต ยาโบลเนค |
สปอร์ติ้ง โควิลฮา |
1-0 |
อคาเดมีโค วิสุ |
เฮราเคิ่ลส์ อัลมีโร่ |
2-1 |
เอสวีโรดิงเฮาว์เซ่น |
ซานตาคลารา |
0-0 |
ปากอส เดอ เฟอร์ไรร่า |
NK Fuzinar |
0-0 |
ดูน่า อัสซ์ฟอล์ท ทีวีเอสอี |
Galychyna-Karpaty Lviv |
1-2 |
โคลอส โคซาลิฟก้า |
อาร์เซน่อล ตูล่า(N) |
0-1 |
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น |
อันตัลยาสปอร์ |
0-1 |
โคแคลิสปอร์ |
Zlatibor Cajetina |
0-1 |
เอฟเค เอสคลาส ดานิโลการ์ด |
ปรีคาร์พัทยา อิวาโน ฟรานเคียส |
1-2 |
รุกห์ วินนีกี้ |
เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ |
2-0 |
เอฟเค ซิกซีริด้า เมียร์คูเรีย ซิซ |
วอร์ต้า พอซแนน |
1-0 |
ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน |
FC Superfund Pasching |
vs |
สลาเวีย ปราก |
เออีเอล ลิมาสซอล |
2-2 |
โอลิมเปียกอส นิโคเซีย เอฟซี |
MNK FC Ljubljana |
2-3 |
ไนเรกิฮาซา |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil |
0-2 |
ฮาโปเอล เทล อาวีฟ |
เปโตร แอตเลติโก เด ลูอันดา |
2-0 |
Interclube Luanda |
สโลวัคโก้(N) |
2-1 |
ปาคซิ เซ |
ดูนาจสก้า สเตรด้า |
2-1 |
อูจเปสต์ |
ดินาโม มอสโก(N) |
0-2 |
เอ็มทีเค ฮังกาเลี่ยน |
เออีเค ลาร์นาคา |
1-0 |
โดซ่า คาโตโกเปีย |
แอลเบเนีย(ญ) |
1-4 |
ตุรกี (ญ) |
ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซิน |
0-0 |
เอสวี เวเฮน เวียสบาเดน |
อโปเอล นิโคเซีย |
1-0 |
PAEEK Keryneias |
คาราบัค(N) |
2-2 |
เอาก์สบวร์ก |
คาซิมปาซ่า |
3-1 |
อิสตันบูลสปอร์ |
FC Superfund Pasching |
5-2 |
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า (เยาวชน) |
วาร์ดา เซ |
3-2 |
มัคคาบี้ เปตาห์ ทิคว่า |
อาร์ดา |
2-0 |
เบโร่ สตารา ซากอร่า |